Jade Jayden a brunette from California

Jayden James

With a phenomenal ass and boobs of scandal, Jayden just requirements the sympathy and passion as resources to be a single of the most preferred pornstars in the firmament guarrete.

They say that when the red pilotito of the camera turns off, the Californian intelligence displays indications of getting a complicated character, and some of his colleagues like Nikki Benz, with whom they when even received their hands on after shooting a scene for Brazzers, have complained about it. But everyone, such as individuals who’ve had trouble with her, admits that Jayden is a rare woman in her occupation and deserves a lot of a lot more awards than she receives.

His extraordinary felatorial technique has left a lot more than a single stallion in ridicule and there are a lot of who affirm that the long term of this goddess will be full of successes if she manages to unwind a little bit her relations with the bigwigs of the business as Vivid, LA Direct Models or The Erotic Network, with whom she has had her a lot more and much less following to dump in her controversial blog extremely tough opinions and internalities something compromising on the ethics. The followers, of program, are delighted that the angel who stars their fantasies is also a robust and established woman.

A publication shared by Jayden Jaymes (@jayden_jaymes) el

Real name: Michele Lee
Other alias: Jayden James, Michelle Lee

Profession: Porn actress Since 2007
Origin: California, United States
Birthday: February 13,1986
Height: 173 cm.

Social networks: twitter.com/jaydenjaymes / instagram.com/jayden_jaymes/

Leave a Reply